Mo & Krill
Mo & Krill

brawler
Difficile
Tag-TeamInitiatorBurrower
Filtres
ObjetPick%Vict%
Quicksilver Reload2
Quicksilver Reload

Quicksilver Reload

T2Esprit1.6k
+10%Fire Rate
44Damage
100%Bullets Reloaded
18sCharge-Up Time

Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use.

Quicksilver Reload
90%
59%
Tankbuster3
Tankbuster

Tankbuster

T3Esprit3.2k
7.5%Current Health Bonus Damage
40Damage
14sCharge-Up Time
+50Bonus Health

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance.

Tankbuster
81%
57%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3Esprit3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
69%
60%
Torment Pulse3
Torment Pulse

Torment Pulse

T3Esprit3.2k
1.4sCooldown
+100Bonus Health
25Pulse Damage
9mmPulse Radius

Periodically deals spirit damage to the closest two enemies nearby.

Torment Pulse
60%
54%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2Vitalité1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
60%
48%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3Vitalité3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
49%
59%
Improved Spirit2
Improved Spirit

Improved Spirit

T2Esprit1.6k
+18Spirit Power
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Improved Spirit
48%
55%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1Vitalité800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
42%
74%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3Vitalité3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
Actif
Dispel Magic
40%
73%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2Esprit1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
Actif

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
37%
55%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2Vitalité1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
28%
65%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3Vitalité3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
Actif

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
25%
43%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3Arme3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
Actif

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
22%
61%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3Vitalité3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
22%
61%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4Esprit6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
Actif

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
22%
72%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3Esprit3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
20%
76%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3Esprit3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
Actif

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
19%
69%
Mystic Burst1
Mystic Burst

Mystic Burst

T1Esprit800
40Bonus Damage
14sCharge-Up Time

Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage.

Mystic Burst
18%
53%
Cold Front2
Cold Front

Cold Front

T2Esprit1.6k
25sCooldown
4sDuration
10mmEnd Radius
-48%Move Speed
Actif

Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits.

Cold Front
17%
71%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4Vitalité6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
Actif

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
14%
75%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1Esprit800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
13%
55%
Spirit Burn4
Spirit Burn

Spirit Burn

T4Esprit6.4k
+6%Ability Range
500Damage Threshold
50Explosion Damage
24Damage Per Second

Dealing significant spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing.
The cooldown is per enemy, so each target can only be burned once per cooldown. Deals half-damage on non-heroes.

Spirit Burn
12%
60%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2Vitalité1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
12%
60%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4Vitalité6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
Actif

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
12%
70%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1Esprit800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
11%
44%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2Vitalité1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
11%
44%
Trophy Collector2
Trophy Collector

Trophy Collector

T2Vitalité1.6k
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
+0.15mmSprint Speed
+0.75%Ability Range

Whenever you score an assist or kill, gain extra sprint, ability range and passive soul generation. This effect stacks and persists through death.

Trophy Collector
11%
78%
Compress Cooldown2
Compress Cooldown

Compress Cooldown

T2Esprit1.6k
+18%Ability Cooldown Reduction

Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown.

Compress Cooldown
10%
63%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4Vitalité6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Actif

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
10%
75%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2Esprit1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
10%
75%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2Vitalité1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
Actif

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
10%
50%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4Vitalité6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
10%
100%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3Vitalité3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
10%
75%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2Vitalité1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
Actif
Restorative Locket
8%
43%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2Esprit1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
8%
43%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2Vitalité1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
8%
43%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4Vitalité6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
7%
67%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3Esprit3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
6%
60%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3Vitalité3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
6%
60%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2Vitalité1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
6%
20%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1Arme800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
5%
75%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3Arme3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
Actif

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
5%
75%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4Esprit6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
Actif

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
5%
100%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1Vitalité800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
5%
0%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2Vitalité1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
2%
50%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2Vitalité1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
2%
50%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2Vitalité1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
Actif

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
2%
50%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1Arme800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
2%
100%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3Esprit3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Actif

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
2%
100%
Rusted Barrel1
Rusted Barrel

Rusted Barrel

T1Esprit800
16sCooldown
5sDuration
32mmCast Range
-32%Fire Rate
Actif

Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance.

Rusted Barrel
2%
100%
Bullet Resilience3
Bullet Resilience

Bullet Resilience

T3Vitalité3.2k
+30%Bullet Resist
+15%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Bullet Resist.

Bullet Resilience
2%
50%
Sprint Boots1
Sprint Boots

Sprint Boots

T1Vitalité800
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
Sprint Boots
2%
0%
Objets des builds finaux sur 83 matchs