Lash



Ground Strike
Capacité signature
0.15sCast DelayStomp the ground beneath you, damaging enemies in front of you. If you perform Ground Strike while airborne, you quickly dive towards the ground. Damage grows slower after 25m.


Grapple
Capacité signature
1ChargesPull yourself through the air toward a target. Using Grapple also resets your limit of air jumps and dashes.


Flog
Capacité signature
0.15sCast DelayStrike enemies in front of you with your whip, healing for a portion of the damage dealt.


Death Slam
Capacité signature
0.3sCharge Time
2.3sChannel DurationFocus on enemies to connect whips to them. After channeling, connected enemies are lifted and stunned then slammed into the ground. Your victims and any enemies in the landing zone will be damaged and slowed.
Press
to throw connected enemies early. Enemies that are not in line of sight or go out of range during the latch time will not be grabbed.


Tale of The Tape
Burst Fire| Objet | Pick% | Vict% |
|---|---|---|
3![]() HeadhunterT3Arme3.2k Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed. | 87% | 58% |
2![]() Recharging RushT2Arme1.6k +20%Max Ammo Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities. | 85% | 57% |
4![]() Siphon BulletsT4Vitalité6.4k | 77% | 59% |
2![]() Quicksilver ReloadT2Esprit1.6k Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. | 76% | 61% |
1![]() Extra ChargeT1Esprit800 +1Bonus Ability Charges+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 76% | 59% |
3![]() TankbusterT3Esprit3.2k 14sCharge-Up Time Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 165 damage to deal additional damage. Ignores Spirit Resistance. | 74% | 66% |
3![]() Dispel MagicT3Vitalité3.2k Actif | 67% | 59% |
2![]() Bullet Resist ShredderT2Esprit1.6k Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage. | 64% | 53% |
3![]() Stamina MasteryT3Vitalité3.2k +2Stamina +18%Stamina Recovery +23%Air Jump/Dash Distance | 62% | 64% |
3![]() SharpshooterT3Arme3.2k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 52% | 64% |
2![]() HealbaneT2Vitalité1.6k Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal. | 42% | 55% |
4![]() Crippling HeadshotT4Arme6.4k Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing. | 32% | 69% |
2![]() Restorative LocketT2Vitalité1.6k 25Max Stacks Actif | 25% | 65% |
4![]() UnstoppableT4Vitalité6.4k Actif Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm. | 19% | 76% |
1![]() Mystic BurstT1Esprit800 14sCharge-Up Time Charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, causing abilities dealing more than 80 damage to deal additional damage. | 18% | 38% |
3![]() CounterspellT3Vitalité3.2k Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit. | 15% | 64% |
3![]() Greater ExpansionT3Esprit3.2k Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items. | 13% | 42% |
2![]() Improved SpiritT2Esprit1.6k +18Spirit Power | 12% | 36% |
3![]() Warp StoneT3Vitalité3.2k Actif Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist. | 12% | 55% |
4![]() SpellslingerT4Arme6.4k While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed. | 11% | 40% |
3![]() Rapid RechargeT3Esprit3.2k +2Bonus Ability Charges+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities +14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities | 10% | 67% |
4![]() SilencerT4Arme6.4k 6sDebuff Duration 10sImmunity Duration Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires. | 10% | 67% |
2![]() Reactive BarrierT2Vitalité1.6k Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced. | 9% | 75% |
4![]() Mercurial MagnumT4Esprit6.4k +7Spirit Power 100%Bullets Reloaded Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power. | 9% | 38% |
1![]() Mystic ExpansionT1Esprit800 Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius. | 8% | 43% |
2![]() Weakening HeadshotT2Arme1.6k Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist. | 8% | 71% |
2![]() Cold FrontT2Esprit1.6k Actif Release an expanding ice blast that deals spirit damage and Slows targets it hits. | 8% | 57% |
3![]() Weighted ShotsT3Arme3.2k +-14%Stamina Recovery Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies. | 8% | 71% |
2![]() Enchanter's EmblemT2Vitalité1.6k +18%Spirit Resist While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction. | 8% | 43% |
4![]() Boundless SpiritT4Esprit6.4k +15%Spirit Power +30Spirit Power | 7% | 67% |
2![]() Debuff ReducerT2Vitalité1.6k Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you. | 5% | 60% |
4![]() IndomitableT4Vitalité6.4k | 4% | 75% |
4![]() Divine BarrierT4Vitalité6.4k Actif Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed. | 4% | 25% |
3![]() Superior CooldownT3Esprit3.2k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities. | 4% | 25% |
1![]() Extra StaminaT1Vitalité800 +1Stamina +12%Stamina Recovery | 4% | 25% |
2![]() Spirit ShieldingT2Vitalité1.6k Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame. | 3% | 67% |
4![]() Spirit BurnT4Esprit6.4k Dealing significant
spirit damage to an enemy within 5s causes an explosion dealing damage and a burn to that enemy. While burning, enemies take damage over time and receive reduced healing. | 3% | 0% |
2![]() Mystic ShotT2Arme1.6k Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage. | 3% | 67% |
4![]() RefresherT4Esprit6.4k Actif Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges. | 3% | 0% |
4![]() Transcendent CooldownT4Esprit6.4k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items. | 3% | 100% |
2![]() Slowing HexT2Esprit1.6k Actif Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities. | 3% | 33% |
4![]() InhibitorT4Vitalité6.4k 0.77%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction. | 3% | 100% |
3![]() Toxic BulletsT3Arme3.2k Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target. | 3% | 67% |
2![]() Compress CooldownT2Esprit1.6k Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown. | 2% | 0% |
4![]() Armor PiercerT4Arme6.4k +60%Bullet Velocity Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance. | 2% | 100% |
2![]() Spirit SapT2Esprit1.6k Actif Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power. | 2% | 0% |
2![]() Battle VestT2Vitalité1.6k While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate. | 2% | 50% |
1![]() Headshot BoosterT1Arme800 Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage. | 2% | 50% |
2![]() Long RangeT2Arme1.6k Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target. | 2% | 50% |
1![]() Restorative ShotT1Arme800 Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit. | 2% | 50% |

















































